Johnny Strong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Johnny Strong

#85 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1974
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 44 Years Old
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 30, 2017

Other Name: John Christopher Strong
Appearance: Hollywood


Biography   Edit

Johnny Strong was born in 1974 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Musician, Stunt Performer, Martial Artist, Singer & Songwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Johnny Strong's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays