January 23, 2022

Johnny Weir Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Johnny Weir Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Johnny Weir was born on 02-07-1984 in Coatesville in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Figure Skater, Fashion Designer & Television Presenter.


Other Name: John Garvin Weir
Other Professions: Fashion Designer Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Johnny Weir

Johnny Weir Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 6months, 21 days old age Johnny Weir will turn 38 on 02 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 8 days, 15 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Johnny Weir has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%