September 26, 2020

JoJo Fletcher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2017

JoJo Fletcher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

JoJo Fletcher was born on 01-11-1990 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Joelle Fletcher, Hannah Joelle Fletcher
Other Professions: Model

JoJo Fletcher Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joseph Fletcher and Soraya Fletcher. She has three brothers named Ben Patton, Matt Patton, Peter Fletcher, and a sister named Rachel Fletcher. She is in a relationship with Jordan Rodgers from 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of JoJo Fletcher

JoJo Fletcher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10 months, 25 days old age JoJo Fletcher will turn 30 on 01 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 5 days, 1 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

JoJo Fletcher has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%