January 21, 2022

JoJo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

JoJo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

JoJo was born on 20-12-1990 in Brattleboro in the state of Vermont, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Television Actress & Musician who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Television Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

JoJo Popular Videos

JoJo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joel Levesque and Diana Blagden. She was in a relationship with footballer Freddy Adu from 2005 to 2006.

Life's Important Dates Of JoJo

JoJo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 1month, 1 day old age JoJo will turn 32 on 20 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 10 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

JoJo has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%