January 27, 2022

Joju George Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2019

Joju George Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joju George was born on 22-10-1977 in Thrissur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Joseph George
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Malayalam

Joju George Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Joju George

Joju George Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 3months, 5 days old age Joju George will turn 45 on 22 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 24 days, 13 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joju George has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%