June 16, 2019

Jon Cryer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2017

Other Name: Jonathan Niven Cryer
Other Professions: Screenwriter Television Director Film Producer Podcaster Film Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Jon Cryer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 2 months, 0 day old age Jon Cryer will turn 55 on 16 April, 2020. Only 9 months, 30 days, 11 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon Cryer has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Jon Cryer was born on 16-04-1965 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Screenwriter, Television Director, Film Producer, Podcaster, Film Actor & Voice Artist.

Jon Cryer Wiki Link





Jon Cryer Popularity on Social Media