Jon Favreau Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jon Favreau

#85 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 October, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Flushing , Queens , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 93 kg
in Pounds- 205.03 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2017

Other Name: Jonathan Kolia Favreau, Johnny Hack
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 1 month, 22 days old age. Jon Favreau will turn 53 on 19 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 7 days, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon Favreau has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Jon Favreau was born on 19-10-1966 in Flushing, Queens in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Comedian, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Writer who known for his work in Hollywood film industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Charles Favreau and Madeleine Favreau. He has a brother named Andy Favreau. He is married to a physician Joya Tillem. He has three children named Max Favreau (Actor from Film The Jungle Book), Brighton Rose Favreau, and Madeleine Favreau.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays