Jon Heder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jon Heder

#90 | Most Popular #14 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Fort Collins , Colorado
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : October 26, 2017

Other Name: Jonathan Joseph Heder
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

41 years, 3 months, 26 days old age. Jon Heder will turn 42 on 26 October, 2019. Only 8 months, 4 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon Heder has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%

Biography   Edit

Jon Heder was born on 26-10-1977 in Fort Collins in the state of Colorado, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Film Producer & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to James Heder and Helen Brammer. He has five siblings named Dan Heder (Actor), Matt Heder, Rachel Heder, Adam Heder, and Doug Heder. He is married to Kirsten Heder since 2002.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays