September 18, 2021

Jon Heder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 26, 2017

Jon Heder Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jon Heder was born on 26-10-1977 in Fort Collins in the state of Colorado, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Film Producer & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Jonathan Joseph Heder
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Film Producer Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jon Heder Wiki Link

Jon Heder Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to James Heder and Helen Brammer. He has five siblings named Dan Heder (Actor), Matt Heder, Rachel Heder, Adam Heder, and Doug Heder. He is married to Kirsten Heder since 2002.

Life's Important Dates Of Jon Heder

Jon Heder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 10 months, 23 days old age Jon Heder will turn 44 on 26 October, 2021. Only 1 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon Heder has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%