November 29, 2020

Jon Lindstrom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2018

Jon Lindstrom Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jon Lindstrom was born on 18-10-1957 in Medford in the state of Oregon, United States. He is an American Soap Opera Actor, Television Actor, Writer, Film Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Jon Robert Lindstrom
Other Professions: Television Actor Writer Film Director Film Producer
Jon Lindstrom Wiki Link

Jon Lindstrom Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert Lindstrom and Suzanne Lindstrom. He has a brother named Jeff Lindstrom. He is married to an actress and singer Cady McClain. Previously, he was married to actress Eileen Davidson from 1997-2000.

Life's Important Dates Of Jon Lindstrom

Jon Lindstrom Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Jon Lindstrom will turn 64 on 18 October, 2021. Only 10 months, 18 days, 8 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon Lindstrom has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%