Jon-Michael Ecker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jon-Michael Ecker

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 March, 1983
BIRTH PLACE San Marcos , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 2, 2018

Other Name: Jon-Michael William Ecker, Jon Ecker
Other Professions : Television Actor Soap Opera Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

36 years, 0 month, 8 days old age. Jon-Michael Ecker will turn 37 on 16 March, 2020. Only 11 months, 20 days, 16 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon-Michael Ecker has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%

Biography   Edit

Jon-Michael Ecker was born on 16-03-1983 in San Marcos in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Soap Opera Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jon-Michael Ecker's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays