April 21, 2021

Jonathan Falwell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 17, 2020

Short Biography

Jonathan Falwell was born on 03-09-1966 in Lynchburg in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Pastor.


Other Name: Jonathan Pate Falwell
Jonathan Falwell Wiki Link

Jonathan Falwell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Jonathan Falwell was born to Jerry Falwell Sr. and Macel Pate Falwell. He has one brother named Jerry Falwell Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Jonathan Falwell

Jonathan Falwell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 7 months, 18 days old age Jonathan Falwell will turn 55 on 03 September, 2021. Only 4 months, 12 days, 13 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonathan Falwell has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%