March 28, 2020

Jonathan Groff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Other Name: Jonathan Drew Groff
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Voice Artist Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Jonathan Groff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Jonathan Groff will turn 36 on 26 March, 2021. Only 11 months, 25 days, 3 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonathan Groff has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Jonathan Groff was born on 26-03-1985 in Lancaster in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Voice Artist & Singer.

Jonathan Groff Wiki Link

Jonathan Groff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jonathan Groff's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jonathan Groff