Jonathan Groff Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jonathan Groff

# 7118 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 433
BIRTHDAY 26 March, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Lancaster , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : March 26, 2018

Other Name: Jonathan Drew Groff
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Jonathan Groff will turn 34 on 26 March, 2019. Only 10 months, 4 days, 5 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonathan Groff has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Jonathan Groff was born on 26-03-1985 in Lancaster in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Voice Artist & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jonathan Groff's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays