March 28, 2020

Jonathan Nolan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Other Name: Jonah
Other Professions: Author Writer Television Producer Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Jonathan Nolan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 9 months, 22 days old age Jonathan Nolan will turn 44 on 06 June, 2020. Only 2 months, 8 days, 10 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonathan Nolan has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Jonathan Nolan was born on 06-06-1976 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British American & Screenwriter, Author, Writer, Television Producer & Television Director.

Jonathan Nolan Wiki Link

Jonathan Nolan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jonathan Nolan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jonathan Nolan