April 02, 2020

Jonathan Scott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2018

Other Name: Jonathan Silver Scott
Other Professions: Contractor Magician Television Producer Film Producer Film Actor Philanthropist

Jonathan Scott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


41 years, 11 months, 5 days old age Jonathan Scott will turn 42 on 28 April, 2020. Only 25 days, 21 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonathan Scott has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

Short Biography

Jonathan Scott was born on 28-04-1978 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Television Personality, Contractor, Magician, Television Producer, Film Producer, Film Actor & Philanthropist.

Jonathan Scott Wiki Link

Jonathan Scott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jonathan Scott's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jonathan Scott

Jonathan Scott Popularity on Social Media