Jonny Lee Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 15 November, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Kingston upon Thames , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2018

Other Name: Jonathan Lee Miller
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 2 months, 4 days old age. Jonny Lee Miller will turn 47 on 15 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 26 days, 22 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonny Lee Miller has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Jonny Lee Miller was born on 15-11-1972 in Kingston upon Thames, London, United Kingdom. He is an English-born American & British Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Soap Opera Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jonny Lee Miller's family, relatives;

He was born to Alan Miller and Ann Gladys Lee. He is married to Michele Hicks since 2008. Previously, he was married to Angelina Jolie 1996-1996. He has a son named Buster Timothy Miller.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays