June 16, 2019

Jonty Rhodes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Other Name: Jonathan Neil Rhodes

Jonty Rhodes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 10 months, 20 days old age Jonty Rhodes will turn 50 on 27 July, 2019. Only 1 months, 10 days, 11 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jonty Rhodes has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%

Short Biography

Jonty Rhodes was born on 27-07-1969 in Pietermaritzburg, KwaZulu Natal, South Africa. He is a South African Cricket Player.

Jonty Rhodes Wiki Link