November 27, 2021

Jony Niguez (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 1, 2021

Jony Niguez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jony Niguez was born on 02-04-1985 in Elche, Valencia, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player who plays for CD Alcoyano as a midfielder.


Other Name: Jony, Johnny, Jonathan Ñíguez Esclápez
Jony Niguez Wiki Link

Jony Niguez Popular Videos

Jony Niguez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jony Niguez's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jony Niguez

Jony Niguez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7 months, 25 days old age Jony Niguez will turn 37 on 02 April, 2022. Only 4 months, 5 days, 10 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jony Niguez has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%