January 23, 2022

Jordan Palmer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Jordan Palmer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jordan Palmer was born on 30-05-1984 in Westlake Village in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.


Other Name: Jordan William Palmer
Other Professions: Football Player

Jordan Palmer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jordan Palmer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jordan Palmer

Jordan Palmer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 24 days old age Jordan Palmer will turn 38 on 30 May, 2022. Only 4 months, 6 days, 5 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordan Palmer has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%