January 20, 2020

Jordan Peele Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Jordan Haworth Peele, Peele
Other Professions: Comedian Film Director Screenwriter Television Actor Voice Artist Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Jordan Peele Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


40 years, 10 months, 30 days old age Jordan Peele will turn 41 on 21 February, 2020. Only 1 months, 4 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordan Peele has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

Jordan Peele was born on 21-02-1979 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Film Director, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Television Producer.

Jordan Peele Wiki Link

Jordan Peele Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jordan Peele's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jordan Peele

Jordan Peele Popularity on Social Media