Jordan Peele Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jordan Peele

# 8610 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 425
BIRTHDAY 21 February, 1979
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Jordan Haworth Peele, Peele
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Jordan Peele will turn 40 on 21 February, 2019. Only 8 months, 28 days, 22 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordan Peele has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Jordan Peele was born on 21-02-1979 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Film Director, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Television Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jordan Peele's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays