October 05, 2022

Jordie Benn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Jordie Benn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jordie Benn was born on 26-07-1987 in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Phillip Jordan Ellis Benn

Jordie Benn Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jordie Benn's family, relatives;
Brother Jamie Benn

Life's Important Dates Of Jordie Benn

Jordie Benn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2months, 9 days old age Jordie Benn will turn 36 on 26 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 20 days, 18 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordie Benn has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%