December 04, 2021

Jordy Nelson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Jordy Nelson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jordy Nelson was born on 31-05-1985 in Manhattan in the state of Kansas, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Jordy Ray Nelson
Jordy Nelson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jordy Nelson

Jordy Nelson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6 months, 3 days old age Jordy Nelson will turn 37 on 31 May, 2022. Only 5 months, 26 days, 10 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordy Nelson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%