August 08, 2020

Jordyn Huitema Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2019

Jordyn Huitema Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jordyn Huitema was born on 08-05-2001 in Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Jordyn Pamela Huitema
Jordyn Huitema Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jordyn Huitema

Jordyn Huitema Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 3 months, 0 day old age Jordyn Huitema will turn 20 on 08 May, 2021. Only 8 months, 29 days, 6 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordyn Huitema has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%