June 27, 2022

Jordyn Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Jordyn Taylor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jordyn Taylor was born on 14-11-1990 in Riverside in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer & Model.


Other Name: Jordyn Taylor Braff
Other Professions: Model

Jordyn Taylor Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Jason Braff and Elayne Braff. She is in a relationship with actor Trevor Noah.

Life's Important Dates Of Jordyn Taylor

Jordyn Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 13 days old age Jordyn Taylor will turn 32 on 14 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 17 days, her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordyn Taylor has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%