August 15, 2020

Jorge Blanco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Jorge Blanco Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jorge Blanco was born on 19-12-1991 in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico. He is a Mexican Television Actor, Film Actor, Singer, Dancer, Musician & Recording Artist,


Other Name: Jorge Blanco Güereña
Other Professions: Film Actor Singer Dancer Musician Recording Artist
Jorge Blanco Wiki Link

Jorge Blanco Popular Videos

Jorge Blanco Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jorge Blanco and Cecilia Guerena and has a brother named Daniel Blanco Guerena.

Life's Important Dates Of Jorge Blanco

Jorge Blanco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7 months, 27 days old age Jorge Blanco will turn 29 on 19 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 3 days, 1 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jorge Blanco has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%