June 27, 2022

Jorge Higuain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Short Biography

Jorge Higuain was born on 08-06-1957 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an Argentine former Football Player.


Other Name: Jorge Nicolás Higuaín

Jorge Higuain Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jorge Higuain's family, relatives;
Son Gonzalo Higuain
Son Federico Higuain

Life's Important Dates Of Jorge Higuain

Jorge Higuain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0month, 19 days old age Jorge Higuain will turn 66 on 08 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 11 days, 6 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jorge Higuain has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%