Jose Baston Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jose Baston

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 April, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Mexico City
COUNTRY Mexico
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 79 kg
in Pounds- 174.16 lbs
Last Updated on : March 15, 2018

Other Name: Jose Antonio Baston

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 11 months, 14 days old age. Jose Baston will turn 51 on 13 April, 2019. Only 16 days, 18 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Baston has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%

Biography   Edit

Jose Antonio Baston was born on 13-04-1968 in the state of Mexico City, Mexico. He is a  Mexican Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jose Baston's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays