September 18, 2021

Jose Bautista Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2018

Jose Bautista Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jose Bautista was born on 19-10-1980 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. He is a Dominican Baseball Player.


Other Name: José Bautista, José Antonio Bautista Santos
Jose Bautista Wiki Link

Jose Bautista Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Americo Bautista and Sandra Bautista. He has a brother named Luis Gabriel Bautista. He is married to Neisha Croyle since 2017. He has two children named Estela Marie Bautista and Ava Bautista. 

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Bautista

Jose Bautista Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 10 months, 30 days old age Jose Bautista will turn 41 on 19 October, 2021. Only 1 months, 8 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Bautista has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%