August 15, 2022

Jose Cano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Short Biography

Jose Cano was born on 07-03-1962 in the Dominican Republic. He is a Dominican former Baseball Player.


Other Name: Joselito Canó Soriano

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Cano

Jose Cano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 5months, 8 days old age Jose Cano will turn 61 on 07 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 19 days, 14 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Cano has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%