October 04, 2022

Jose Eduardo Derbez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 18, 2020

Jose Eduardo Derbez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jose Eduardo Derbez was born on 14-04-1992 in Mexico City, Mexico. He is a Mexican Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: José Eduardo González Martínez Del Río
Other Professions: Television Actor

Jose Eduardo Derbez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jose Eduardo Derbez's family, relatives;
Father Eugenio Derbez
Mother Victoria Ruffo

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Eduardo Derbez

Jose Eduardo Derbez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 5months, 20 days old age Jose Eduardo Derbez will turn 31 on 14 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 9 days, 6 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Eduardo Derbez has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%