October 02, 2022

Jose Manalo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2022

Short Biography

Jose Manalo was born on 12-02-1966 in Manila, Philippines. He is a Filipino Film Actor, Comedian, Television Actor, Television Presenter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Ariel Pagtalonia Manalo, Ariel Manalo
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actor Television Presenter Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Manalo

Jose Manalo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 7months, 20 days old age Jose Manalo will turn 57 on 12 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 9 days, 8 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Manalo has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%