January 18, 2022

Jose Maria Torre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2018

Jose Maria Torre Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jose Maria Torre was born on 04-11-1977 in Mexico City, Mexico. He is a Mexican Film Actor & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Jose Maria Torre Hutt, Chema
Other Professions: Fashion Designer

Jose Maria Torre Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Carlos Torre and Mary Hutt. He has ten siblings including Andrea Torre and Fatima Torre both are the actress. He was in a relationship with Barbara Mori.

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Maria Torre

Jose Maria Torre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 14 days old age Jose Maria Torre will turn 45 on 04 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 16 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Maria Torre has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%