Jose Offerman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jose Offerman

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 November, 1968
BIRTH PLACE San Pedro de Macoris
COUNTRY Dominican Republic
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 182 cm
in meters- 1.82 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : November 1, 2018

Other Name: José Antonio Offerman Dono

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 4 months, 23 days old age. Jose Offerman will turn 51 on 02 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 7 days, 10 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Offerman has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%

Biography   Edit

Jose Offerman was born on 02-11-1968 in San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic. He is a Dominican Baseball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jose Offerman's family, relatives;

Professional wrestler JoJo Offerman is his daughter.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays