October 03, 2022

Jose Offerman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 1, 2018

Short Biography

Jose Offerman was born on 02-11-1968 in San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic. He is a Dominican Baseball Player.


Other Name: José Antonio Offerman Dono

Jose Offerman Popular Videos

Jose Offerman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Professional wrestler JoJo Offerman is his daughter.

Daughter JoJo Offerman

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Offerman

Jose Offerman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 11months, 1 day old age Jose Offerman will turn 54 on 02 November, 2022. Only 29 days, 18 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Offerman has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%