July 14, 2020

Joselyn Cano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Joselyn Cano Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joselyn Cano was born on 14-03-1991 in Huntington Beach, Orange in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model.


Other Name: Josey

Joselyn Cano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 4 months, 0 day old age Joselyn Cano will turn 30 on 14 March, 2021. Only 7 months, 27 days, 11 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joselyn Cano has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%

Life's Important Dates Of Joselyn Cano