October 25, 2021

Joseph Fiennes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Joseph Fiennes was born on 27-05-1970 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor, Radio Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Joseph Alberic Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Radio Artist Voice Artist
Joseph Fiennes Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Joseph Fiennes

Joseph Fiennes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 4 months, 28 days old age Joseph Fiennes will turn 52 on 27 May, 2022. Only 7 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joseph Fiennes has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%