March 03, 2021

Josephine Skriver Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 14, 2018

Josephine Skriver Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Josephine Skriver was born on 14-04-1993 in Copenhagen, Denmark. She is a Danish Model & Activist.


Other Name: Josephine Skriver Karlsen
Other Professions: Activist
Josephine Skriver Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Josephine Skriver

Josephine Skriver Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10 months, 17 days old age Josephine Skriver will turn 28 on 14 April, 2021. Only 1 months, 10 days, 15 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josephine Skriver has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%