January 16, 2022

Josh Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 14, 2020

Josh Allen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Josh Allen was born on 21-05-1996 in Firebaugh, Fresno in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player & Businessperson.


Other Name: Joshua Patrick Allen
Other Professions: Businessperson

Life's Important Dates Of Josh Allen

Josh Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 7months, 26 days old age Josh Allen will turn 26 on 21 May, 2022. Only 4 months, 4 days, 1 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josh Allen has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%