October 23, 2021

Josh Brolin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2018

Josh Brolin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Josh Brolin was born on 12-02-1968 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Josh James Brolin, Josh J. Brolin
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Josh Brolin Wiki Link

Josh Brolin Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Josh Brolin

Josh Brolin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Josh Brolin will turn 54 on 12 February, 2022. Only 3 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josh Brolin has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%