October 25, 2020

Josh Dallas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Josh Dallas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Josh Dallas was born on 18-12-1978 in Louisville in the state of Kentucky, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist who known for his works in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.


Other Name: Joshua Paul Dallas
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Josh Dallas Wiki Link

Josh Dallas Popular Videos

Josh Dallas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to actress Ginnifer Goodwin since 2014 and together has two sons named Oliver Finlay Dallas and Hugo Wilson Dallas. Previously, he was married to actress Lara Pulver from 2007 to 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Josh Dallas

Josh Dallas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10 months, 7 days old age Josh Dallas will turn 42 on 18 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 22 days, 3 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josh Dallas has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%