Josh Hartnett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Josh Hartnett

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 July, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Saint Paul , Ramsey , Minnesota
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 87 kg
in Pounds- 191.8 lbs
Last Updated on : July 19, 2017

Other Name: Joshua Daniel Hartnett
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 8 months, 4 days old age. Josh Hartnett will turn 41 on 21 July, 2019. Only 3 months, 25 days, 19 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josh Hartnett has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%

Biography   Edit

Josh Hartnett was born on 21-07-1978 in Saint Paul, Ramsey in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Theatre Actor, Environmentalist & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Josh Hartnett's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays