October 05, 2022

Josh Levi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2021

Josh Levi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Josh Levi was born on 07-10-1998 in Houston, Harris in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Dancer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Joshua Levi Bolden
Other Professions: Singer Dancer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Josh Levi

Josh Levi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 11months, 28 days old age Josh Levi will turn 24 on 07 October, 2022. Only 1 days, 17 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josh Levi has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%