April 05, 2020

Josh Radnor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Joshua Thomas Radnor
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood

Josh Radnor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 8 months, 7 days old age Josh Radnor will turn 46 on 29 July, 2020. Only 3 months, 23 days, 20 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Josh Radnor has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Josh Radnor was born on 29-07-1974 in Columbus in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Comedian who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Josh Radnor Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Josh Radnor

Josh Radnor Popularity on Social Media