January 16, 2022

Joshua Rush Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2021

Joshua Rush Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joshua Rush was born on 14-12-2001 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Josh Rush
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Joshua Rush

Joshua Rush Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 1month, 2 days old age Joshua Rush will turn 21 on 14 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 27 days, 2 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joshua Rush has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%