October 06, 2022

Joshua Sasse Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2019

Joshua Sasse Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joshua Sasse was born on 09-12-1987 in Westminster, London, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Joshua Seymour Sasse
Other Professions: Television Actor

Joshua Sasse Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Joshua Sasse's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Joshua Sasse

Joshua Sasse Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 27 days old age Joshua Sasse will turn 35 on 09 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 2 days, 6 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joshua Sasse has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%