June 26, 2022

JP Duminy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 14, 2018

JP Duminy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

JP Duminy was born on 14-04-1984 in Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa. He is a South African Cricket Player.


Other Name: Jean-Paul Duminy, JP

JP Duminy Popular Videos

JP Duminy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father John Duminy
Mother Juanita Bergman
Brother None
Sister None
Wife Sue Duminy
Daughters Isabella Duminy & Alexa-Rose Duminy

He was born to John Duminy & Juanita Bergman. He married Sue Duminy 25-06-2011 the couple together have two daughters named Isabella Duminy & Alexa-Rose Duminy.

JP Duminy posted a photo with his wife Sue Duminy & daughters Isabella Duminy & Alexa-Rose Duminy on his instagram

Life's Important Dates Of JP Duminy

JP Duminy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 12 days old age JP Duminy will turn 39 on 14 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 18 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

JP Duminy has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%