July 13, 2020

JRE (YouTube Star JREKML) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 3, 2019

JRE Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

JRE was born on 31-08-1990 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American YouTube Star who run his channel with the name of JREKML.


Other Name: Just Random Everyday

JRE Complete Bio & Career

JRE actual name is (Just Random Everyday), and he is a Youtube star personality. He creates the Youtube videos along with a friend (KML), and their channel name is "JREKML". Their Youtube channel mainly provides the reactions and news of (K-Pop) world. In 2012 he started "Blind Kpop Reviews series."JREKML as on date has 1.1 million subscriber base. He attained the success on Youtube in a short period of time. JRE  has another channel on Youtube named "JREGaming' and also he even (co-hosted) the KCON Experience-2014 a web series. He is an active part of KCafe (online collaboration hub ).

JRE Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10 months, 12 days old age JRE will turn 30 on 31 August, 2020. Only 1 months, 17 days, 7 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

JRE has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%

JRE Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of JRE

Shocking / Interesting Facts & Secrets About JRE

  • His channel JREKML has 1.1 million subscriber base.
  • His Youtube channel name was originated from the joined name of his name (JRE) and his friend name (KML) to become JREKML.
  • He co-hosted the "KCON Experience-2014" (a web series)
  • In 2011 he became an online star entertainer.