October 04, 2022

Juan Cuadrado Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 26, 2018

Juan Cuadrado Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Juan Cuadrado was born on 26-05-1988 in Necocli, Antioquia, Colombia. He is a Colombian Football Player.


Other Name: Juan Guillermo Cuadrado Bello

Juan Cuadrado Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Juan Cuadrado was born to Guillermo Cuadrado and Marcela Bello. He is married to Melissa Botero.

Life's Important Dates Of Juan Cuadrado

Juan Cuadrado Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 8 days old age Juan Cuadrado will turn 35 on 26 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 21 days, 8 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Juan Cuadrado has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%