August 08, 2020

Jud Heathcote Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Short Biography

Jud Heathcote was born on 27-05-1927 in Harvey, Wells in the state of North Dakota, United States. He is an American Basketball Coach & Basketball Player.


Other Name: George Melvin Heathcote
Other Professions: Basketball Player
Jud Heathcote Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Jud Heathcote died on 28-08-2017 in Spokane, Washington, United States, Aged 90.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
28 August, 2017 (Friday) Spokane, Washington United States

Life's Important Dates Of Jud Heathcote

Jud Heathcote Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jud Heathcote was 90 years, 3 months & 1 day old age.