September 21, 2021

Judd Nelson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

Judd Nelson was born on 28-11-1959 in Portland in the state of Maine, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist, Film Producer & Screenwriter who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Judd Asher Nelson
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Judd Nelson Wiki Link

Judd Nelson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Leonard Nelson and Merle Nelson. He has two sisters named Julie Nelson and Eve Nelson.

Life's Important Dates Of Judd Nelson

Judd Nelson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 9 months, 24 days old age Judd Nelson will turn 62 on 28 November, 2021. Only 2 months, 6 days, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Judd Nelson has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%